Boys Varsity/Junior Varsity Basketball Schedule

Season 1 - Sept 9 - Oct 25

Thursday 9/26                            Start Time

Redmond            @            Evergreen           3:45

Inglewood          @            Timberline          3:30

Kirkland                @            Rose Hill               4:00

Finn Hill                @            Kamiakin              4:00

                                               

Monday 9/30                                    

Timberline          @            Redmond            3:45

Evergreen           @            Inglewood          3:45

Rose Hill               @            Finn Hill                4:00

Kamiakin              @            Kirkland                4:00

                                               

Monday 10/7                                    

Redmond            @            Inglewood          3:30

Evergreen           @            Timberline          3:45

Kirkland                @            Finn Hill                4:00

Kamiakin              @            Rose Hill               4:00

                                               

Thursday 10/10                                

Evergreen           @            Redmond            3:45

Timberline          @            Inglewood          3:45

Rose Hill               @            Kirkland                4:00

Kamiakin              @            Finn Hill                4:00

                                       

Monday 10/14                                  

Redmond            @            Timberline          3:45

Inglewood          @            Evergreen           3:30

Finn Hill                @            Rose Hill               4:00

Kirkland                @            Kamiakin              4:00

                                               

Thursday 10/17                                

Inglewood          @            Redmond            3:30

Timberline          @            Evergreen           3:45

Finn Hill                @            Kirkland                4:00

Rose Hill               @            Kamiakin              4:00

                                               

Monday 10/21                                  

East 1    @            West 1  4:00

East 2    @            West 2  4:00

East 3    @            West 3  4:00

East 4    @            West 4  4:00