Season 2 Sports Schedule

Season 2 Sports Schedule

Girls Badminton

GIRLS BADMINTON    (Games start at 3:30pm)
        
Thursday 11/14        
Redmond    @    Evergreen
Inglewood    @    Timberline
Kirkland    @    Rose Hill
Finn Hill    @    Kamiakin
        
Monday 11/18        
Timberline    @    Redmond
Evergreen    @    Inglewood
Rose Hill    @    Finn Hill 
Kamiakin    @    Kirkland
        
Friday 11/22        
Redmond    @    Inglewood
Evergreen    @    Timberline
Kirkland    @    Finn Hill 
Kamiakin     @    Rose Hill
        
Thursday 12/5        
Evergreen    @    Redmond
Timberline    @    Inglewood
Rose Hill    @    Kirkland
Kamiakin    @    Finn Hill
        
Monday 12/9        
Redmond    @    Timberline
Inglewood    @    Evergreen
Finn Hill     @    Rose Hill
Kirkland    @    Kamiakin
        
Thursday 12/12        
Inglewood    @    Redmond
Timberline    @    Evergreen
Finn Hill     @    Kirkland
Rose Hill    @    Kamiakin 
        
Tuesday 12/17        
East 1    @    West 1
East 2    @    West 2
East 3    @    West 3
East 4    @    West 4
 

Boys Varsity & JV Soccer Schedule

BOYS V/JV SOCCER  (Varsity, starts at 4pm JV, starts at 5pm)        
            
Thursday 11/14                                                                                   Home Team High School
Evergreen    @    Redmond                                                                  Redmond High School
Timberline    @    Inglewood                                                              Eastlake High School
Rose Hill    @    Kirkland                                                                       Lake Washington High School
Kamiakin    @    Finn Hill                                                                      Juanita High School
            
Monday 11/18                                                                                      Home Team High School
Redmond    @    Timberline                                                                  Redmond High School
Inglewood    @    Evergreen                                                                 Eastlake High School
Finn Hill     @    Rose Hill                                                                      Lake Washington High School
Kirkland    @    Kamiakin                                                                      Juanita High School
            
Friday 11/22                                                                                         Home Team High School
Inglewood    @    Redmond                                                                  Redmond High School
Timberline    @    Evergreen                                                                 Eastlake High School
Finn Hill     @    Kirkland                                                                       Lake Washington High School
Rose Hill    @    Kamiakin                                                                     Juanita High School
            
Thursday 12/5                                                                                      Home Team High School
Redmond    @    Evergreen                                                                   Eastlake High School
Inglewood    @    Timberline                                                                  Redmond High School
Kirkland    @    Rose Hill                                                                        Lake Washington High School
Finn Hill    @    Kamiakin                                                                       Juanita High School
            
Monday 12/9                                                                                         Home Team High School
Timberline    @    Redmond                                                                   Redmond High School
Evergreen    @    Inglewood                                                                  Eastlake High School
Rose Hill    @    Finn Hill                                                                       Juanita High School
Kamiakin    @    Kirkland                                                                       Lake Washington High School
            
Thursday 12/12                                                                                    Home Team High School
Redmond    @    Inglewood                                                                  Eastlake High School
Evergreen    @    Timberline                                                                 Redmond High School
Kirkland    @    Finn Hill                                                                        Juanita High School
Kamiakin     @    Rose Hill                                                                    Lake Washington High School
            
Tuesday 12/17            
East 1    @    West 1    
East 2    @    West 2    
East 3    @    West 3    
East 4    @    West 4    
 

**Times and Locations are subject to change due to weather and transportation**

Boys Regional Soccer Schedule

Boys Regional Soccer       (Game 1 at 4 & Game 2 (if needed) at 5pm)      
            
Tuesday 11/12                                                   Home Team High School
Evergreen    @    Redmond                               Redmond High School
Timberline    @    Inglewood                            Eastlake High School
Rose Hill    @    Kirkland                                    Lake Washington High School
Kamiakin    @    Finn Hill                                   Juanita High School
            
Wednesday 11/20                                             Home Team High School
Rose Hill    @    Redmond                                 Redmond High School
            
Thursday 11/21                                                 Home Team High School
Redmond    @    Timberline                             Redmond High School
Inglewood    @    Evergreen                              Eastlake High School
Finn Hill     @    Rose Hill                                   Lake Washington High School
Kirkland    @    Kamiakin                                    Juanita High School
            
Tuesday 11/26                                                  Home Team High School
Inglewood    @    Redmond                               Redmond High School
Timberline    @    Evergreen                           Eastlake High School
Finn Hill     @    Kirkland                                    Lake Washington High School
Rose Hill    @    Kamiakin                                  Juanita High School
            
Wednesday 12/4                                              Home Team High School
Redmond    @    Rose Hill                                 Lake Washington High School
            
Friday 12/6                                                        Home Team High School
Redmond    @    Evergreen                               Eastlake High School
Inglewood    @    Timberline                           Redmond High School
Kirkland    @    Rose Hill                                    Lake Washington High School
Finn Hill    @    Kamiakin                                   Juanita High School
            
Tuesday 12/10                                                 Home Team High School
Timberline    @    Redmond                           Redmond High School
Evergreen    @    Inglewood                             Eastlake High School
Rose Hill    @    Finn Hill                                  Juanita High School
Kamiakin    @    Kirkland                                  Lake Washington High School
            
Friday 12/13                                                     Home Team High School
Redmond    @    Inglewood                              Eastlake High School
Evergreen    @    Timberline                          Redmond High School
Kirkland    @    Finn Hill                                   Juanita High School
Kamiakin     @    Rose Hill                               Lake Washington High School

 

**All Times and Locations are subject to change due to weather and transportation**